Time Trial Results
7/18/2016
Rapid Wheelmen Bicycle Club
Entries in red indicate a new course record

Rider#
Finish
Order
Class Name
(First Last)
Elapsed
Time
Start
Time
End
Time
38 1 4 Person Team Josh Mokma, Kevin Collins, Shannon Wright, Heather Goss 0:37:11 0:19:00 0:56:11
 
30 1 Cross Bill Thomas 0:41:11 0:15:00 0:56:11
 
31 DNF Fat Kirk Graham DNF 0:15:30
 
6 1 Junior Ian Mulligan 0:53:47 0:03:00 0:56:47
 
35 1 Men David Daprato 0:35:38 0:17:30 0:53:08
26 2 Men Chris Beggs 0:35:54 0:13:00 0:48:54
22 3 Men Zach Weber 0:35:59 0:11:00 0:46:59
39 4 Men Peter Chadwick 0:36:35 0:19:30 0:56:05
29 5 Men David Vanzytveld 0:37:27 0:14:30 0:51:57
13 6 Men Richard Haslinger 0:37:34 0:06:30 0:44:04
11 7 Men Mark DeSatterlee 0:38:10 0:05:30 0:43:40
10 8 Men Ed Gilde 0:38:41 0:05:00 0:43:41
34 9 Men Mickey Cronin 0:39:10 0:17:00 0:56:10
19 10 Men Craig Van Ess 0:39:38 0:09:30 0:49:08
27 11 Men Jared Tucker 0:40:25 0:13:30 0:53:55
37 12 Men Collin Bradford 0:40:39 0:18:30 0:59:09
25 13 Men Miguel Sarachaga 0:41:27 0:12:30 0:53:57
18 14 Men Bob Campbell 0:41:44 0:09:00 0:50:44
24 15 Men Jeff Birkhold 0:42:29 0:12:00 0:54:29
14 16 Men Eric Hansen 0:42:42 0:07:00 0:49:42
8 17 Men Wes Davis 0:42:53 0:04:00 0:46:53
28 18 Men Andrew Vanzytveld 0:43:01 0:14:00 0:57:01
32 19 Men Steve Westdorp 0:43:12 0:16:00 0:59:12
15 20 Men Edwin Choi 0:44:39 0:07:30 0:52:09
23 21 Men Scott Chapman 0:45:45 0:11:30 0:57:15
20 22 Men Bob Westdorp 0:47:29 0:10:00 0:57:29
21 23 Men David Higuera 0:47:38 0:10:30 0:58:08
12 24 Men John Crankshaw 0:48:09 0:06:00 0:54:09
7 25 Men Ed Higuera 0:49:12 0:03:30 0:52:42
5 26 Men Michael Walenta DNF 0:02:30
 
36 1 Vintage David Tomasik 0:41:08 0:18:00 0:59:08
 
33 1 Women Jacki Cronin 0:40:47 0:16:30 0:57:17
9 2 Women Jill Martinek 0:41:14 0:04:30 0:45:44
17 3 Women Annie Vandewater 0:42:33 0:08:30 0:51:03
16 4 Women Val Davis 0:42:45 0:08:00 0:50:45
4 5 Women Alison Gase 0:48:40 0:02:00 0:50:40
3 6 Women Emily Beggs 0:54:11 0:01:30 0:55:41
2 7 Women Kim Westdorp 0:54:57 0:01:00 0:55:57