Time Trial Results
6/27/2016
Rapid Wheelmen Bicycle Club
Entries in red indicate a new course record

Rider#
Finish
Order
Class Name
(First Last)
Elapsed
Time
Start
Time
End
Time
34 1 2M Team Jeff Johnson-Derrick Ubbink 0:34:29 0:17:00 0:51:29
 
25 1 Fixed Gear Dave Durkee 0:44:52 0:12:30 0:57:22
 
6 J Claire Reeves - 20K* 0:35:41 0:03:00 0:38:41
29 1 J Nathan Huene 0:42:02 0:14:30 0:56:32
2 2 J Nicholas Budden 0:53:29 0:01:00 0:54:29
3 3 J Ian Mulligan-Gomez 0:54:19 0:01:30 0:55:49
 
36 1 M Dave Hietikko 0:33:40 0:18:00 0:51:40
42 2 M Ben Stuart 0:35:25 0:21:00 0:56:25
37 3 M Nick McKee 0:35:57 0:18:30 0:54:27
38 4 M David DaPrato 0:36:18 0:19:00 0:55:18
40 5 M Steve Kunst 0:36:29 0:20:00 0:56:29
32 6 M Zack Weber 0:36:43 0:16:00 0:52:43
39 7 M David Van Zytveld 0:37:02 0:19:30 0:56:32
44 8 M Collin Bradford 0:38:07 0:22:00 1:00:07
35 9 M Mike Mielock 0:38:10 0:17:30 0:55:40
20 10 M Jaron Andersen 0:38:41 0:10:00 0:48:41
17 11 M Jim Trout 0:39:23 0:08:30 0:47:53
31 12 M Greg Erny 0:39:32 0:15:30 0:55:02
47 13 M Jack Carpenter 0:40:08 0:23:30 1:03:38
7 14 M Craig VanEss 0:40:24 0:03:30 0:43:54
18 15 M Ron McKee 0:41:03 0:09:00 0:50:03
46 16 M Jared Tucker 0:41:33 0:23:00 1:04:33
41 17 M Brian Kunst 0:41:44 0:20:30 1:02:14
45 18 M Miguel Sarachaga 0:42:06 0:22:30 1:04:36
23 19 M Jeff Birkhold 0:42:45 0:11:30 0:54:15
33 20 M Andrew VanZytveld 0:43:12 0:16:30 0:59:42
19 21 M Steve Westdorp 0:44:01 0:09:30 0:53:31
15 22 M Edwin Choi 0:44:30 0:07:30 0:52:00
26 23 M Wes Davis 0:44:57 0:13:00 0:57:57
11 24 M John Crankshaw 0:48:35 0:05:30 0:54:05
9 25 M Bob Westdorp 0:49:28 0:04:30 0:53:58
 
24 1 Single Speed Cal Hekman 0:48:31 0:12:00 1:00:31
 
48 1 Vintage Dave Tomasik 0:40:32 0:24:00 1:04:32
 
28 1 W Tarra DaPrato 0:38:03 0:14:00 0:52:03
21 2 W Amy Bross 0:38:10 0:10:30 0:48:40
22 3 W Danielle Nye 0:39:55 0:11:00 0:50:55
43 4 W Angie O'Brien 0:40:11 0:21:30 1:01:41
27 5 W Morgan McKee 0:40:18 0:13:30 0:53:48
16 6 W Sarah Williams 0:41:20 0:08:00 0:49:20
10 7 W Jill Martinek 0:41:45 0:05:00 0:46:45
12 8 W Chris Kunst 0:43:06 0:06:00 0:49:06
30 9 W Val Davis 0:43:41 0:15:00 0:58:41
1 10 W Mallory Buth 0:46:48 0:00:30 0:47:18
4 11 W Ann Reeves 0:49:49 0:02:00 0:51:49
8 12 W Maryam Trout 0:51:08 0:04:00 0:55:08
5 13 W Kim Westdorp 1:01:11 0:02:30 1:03:41