Time Trial Results
6/6/2016
Rapid Wheelmen Bicycle Club
Entries in red indicate a new course record

Rider#
Finish
Order
Class Name
(First Last)
Elapsed
Time
Start
Time
End
Time
30 1 F Marie Dershem 0:35:34 0:15:00 0:50:34
40 2 F Tarra DePrato 0:38:14 0:20:00 0:58:14
47 3 F Shannon Wright 0:38:47 0:23:30 1:02:17
35 4 F Danielle Nye 0:39:17 0:17:30 0:56:47
34 5 F Angie O'Brien 0:40:26 0:17:00 0:57:26
20 6 F Jill DeWitt 0:41:17 0:10:00 0:51:17
33 7 F Kristen Tucker 0:42:48 0:16:30 0:59:18
15 8 F Kari Stuart 0:43:06 0:07:30 0:50:36
9 9 F Jill Martinek 0:43:24 0:04:30 0:47:54
28 10 F Val Davis 0:43:30 0:14:00 0:57:30
7 11 F Michele Weaver 0:48:36 0:03:30 0:52:06
12 12 F Susanne Aldridge 0:49:27 0:06:00 0:55:27
14 13 F Caroline Blake 0:52:38 0:07:00 0:59:38
1 14 F Jourdan Heythaler 0:55:35 0:00:30 0:56:05
8 15 F Helen Hansen 0:59:28 0:04:00 1:03:28
2 16 F Kim Westdorp 1:04:12 0:01:00 1:05:12
 
0 1 Hand Cycle Pierre Camy 1:09:51    
 
6 1 J Claire Reeves 0:42:15 0:03:00 0:45:15
5 2 J Hayden Fox 0:45:13 0:02:30 0:47:43
4 3 J Nicholaus Budden 0:55:21 0:02:00 0:57:21
 
50 1 M Nick McKey 0:33:17 0:25:00 0:58:17
44 2 M David Hiettiko 0:33:38 0:22:00 0:55:38
45 3 M Jeff Johnson 0:33:47 0:22:30 0:56:17
22 4 M Ben Stuart 0:35:16 0:11:00 0:46:16
37 5 M Steve Kunst 0:36:13 0:18:30 0:54:43
46 6 M David DePrato 0:36:14 0:23:00 0:59:14
38 7 M Mark Slagle 0:38:11 0:19:00 0:57:11
27 8 M Zach Weber 0:38:12 0:13:30 0:51:42
49 9 M Kevin Collins 0:38:27 0:24:30 1:02:57
23 10 M Collin Bradford 0:38:58 0:11:30 0:50:28
24 11 M Marc Benigni 0:39:44 0:12:00 0:51:44
42 12 M James Gunderman 0:40:12 0:21:00 1:01:12
25 13 M Greg Erny 0:40:51 0:12:30 0:53:21
48 14 M Gary Newell 0:41:10 0:24:00 1:05:10
36 15 M Ron McKey 0:41:26 0:18:00 0:59:26
17 16 M Eric Hansen 0:42:35 0:08:30 0:51:05
39 17 M Brian Baker 0:42:58 0:19:30 1:02:28
21 18 M Miguel Sarachaga 0:43:05 0:10:30 0:53:35
32 19 M Jeff Birdhold 0:43:19 0:16:00 0:59:19
41 20 M Chris Furner 0:44:05 0:20:30 1:04:35
13 21 M Bob Ayars 0:44:17 0:06:30 0:50:47
31 22 M Wes Davis 0:44:31 0:15:30 1:00:01
29 23 M Steve Westdorp 0:44:44 0:14:30 0:59:14
26 24 M Dale Brown 0:45:30 0:13:00 0:58:30
18 25 M Bob Westdorp 0:48:54 0:09:00 0:57:54
43 26 M David Higuera 0:48:58 0:21:30 1:10:28
11 27 M John Crankshaw 0:49:32 0:05:30 0:55:02
10 28 M Ed Higuero 0:51:54 0:05:00 0:56:54
 
51 1 Vintage David Tomasik 0:42:21 0:25:30 1:07:51