Time Trial Results
5/23/2016
Rapid Wheelmen Bicycle Club
Entries in red indicate a new course record

Rider#
Finish
Order
Class Name
(First Last)
Elapsed
Time
Start
Time
End
Time
41 1 J Nathan Huene 0:42:13 0:20:30 1:02:43
35 2 J Hayden Fox 0:44:23 0:17:30 1:01:53
2 3 J Nathan Johnston 1:09:51 0:01:00 1:10:51
 
1 1 J - Fat Bike Noah Johnston 1:27:45 0:00:30 1:28:15
 
43 1 M Tom Burke 0:31:47 0:21:30 0:53:17
51 2 M Jim Trout 0:34:27 0:25:30 0:59:57
45 3 M David DePrato 0:36:21 0:22:30 0:58:51
46 4 M Josh Mokma 0:38:16 0:23:00 1:01:16
40 5 M Peter Chadwick 0:38:21 0:20:00 0:58:21
20 6 M Jason Andersen 0:38:30 0:10:00 0:48:30
54 7 M Michael Rajnicek 0:38:42 0:27:00 1:05:42
49 8 M Greg Erny 0:39:43 0:24:30 1:04:13
50 9 M Colin Bradford 0:39:52 0:25:00 1:04:52
18 10 M James Gunderman 0:40:11 0:09:00 0:49:11
19 11 M Marcus Haw 0:40:12 0:09:30 0:49:42
55 12 M Michael Dykstra 0:40:18 0:27:30 1:07:48
53 13 M Marty Remelts 0:40:35 0:26:30 1:07:05
29 14 M Ron McKey 0:41:58 0:14:30 0:56:28
38 15 M Bill Vermeulen 0:42:07 0:19:00 1:01:07
14 16 M Eric Hansen 0:42:38 0:07:00 0:49:38
52 17 M Bill Thomas 0:42:59 0:26:00 1:08:59
26 18 M Brian Baker 0:43:02 0:13:00 0:56:02
13 19 M Bob Ayars 0:43:06 0:06:30 0:49:36
31 20 M Miguel Sarachaga 0:43:42 0:15:30 0:59:12
42 21 M Martin Vandenack 0:43:42 0:21:00 1:04:42
22 22 M Steve Westdorp 0:43:55 0:11:00 0:54:55
39 23 M Evan Wilson 0:44:02 0:19:30 1:03:32
32 24 M Don Eenigenburg 0:44:30 0:16:00 1:00:30
17 25 M Jeff Birkhold 0:44:38 0:08:30 0:53:08
44 26 M Chris Furner 0:44:42 0:22:00 1:06:42
28 27 M Dale Brown 0:45:35 0:14:00 0:59:35
37 28 M Patrick Kapenga 0:47:06 0:18:30 1:05:36
12 29 M Bob Westdorp 0:48:57 0:06:00 0:54:57
23 30 M Ed Higuera 0:51:54 0:11:30 1:03:24
15 31 M Edwin Choi DNF
 
25 1 Single Speed Cal Hekman 0:48:41 0:12:30 1:01:11
 
33 1 Vintage David Tomasik 0:41:47 0:16:30 0:58:17
5 2 Vintage Jourdan Heythaler DNF
 
36 1 W Shannon Wright 0:38:58 0:18:00 0:56:58
21 2 W Amy Bross 0:39:10 0:10:30 0:49:40
16 3 W Drue Orwig 0:39:22 0:08:00 0:47:22
34 4 W Angie O'Brien 0:39:58 0:17:00 0:56:58
47 5 W Jacki Cronin 0:40:36 0:23:30 1:04:06
27 6 W Val Davis 0:43:41 0:13:30 0:57:11
48 7 W Kristin Tucker 0:43:54 0:24:00 1:07:54
30 8 W Jody Barkel 0:45:04 0:15:00 1:00:04
24 9 W Michelle Weaver 0:49:29 0:12:00 1:01:29
11 10 W Helle Haw 0:50:16 0:05:30 0:55:46
8 11 W Susanne Aldridge 0:50:20 0:04:00 0:54:20