Time Trial Results
5/16/2016
Rapid Wheelmen Bicycle Club
Entries in red indicate a new course record

Rider#
Finish
Order
Class Name
(First Last)
Elapsed
Time
Start
Time
End
Time
35 1 Fat Bike Jeremy Cadaret 0:45:36 0:17:30 1:03:06
 
41 1 Fixed Gear Andrew Crowley 0:43:36 0:20:30 1:04:06
 
45 1 J Nick McKey 0:33:17 0:22:30 0:55:47
3 2 J Claire Reeves 0:41:35 0:01:30 0:43:05
 
38 1 M Jeff Johnson 0:33:42 0:19:00 0:52:42
66 2 M Bryce Nuiver 0:34:39 0:33:00 1:07:39
49 3 M Jim Trout 0:35:03 0:24:30 0:59:33
53 4 M Steve Kunst 0:36:13 0:26:30 1:02:43
16 5 M Rich Worth 0:37:08 0:08:00 0:45:08
64 6 M Bill Briggs 0:37:41 0:32:00 1:09:41
56 7 M Marc Benigni 0:37:53 0:28:00 1:05:53
57 8 M Kevin Collins 0:37:57 0:28:30 1:06:27
17 9 M Nick Lemke 0:38:03 0:08:30 0:46:33
44 10 M Marshall Randall 0:38:23 0:22:00 1:00:23
40 11 M Peter Chadwick 0:38:42 0:20:00 0:58:42
46 12 M Jason Carpenter 0:38:50 0:23:00 1:01:50
14 13 M Jason Andersen 0:38:51 0:07:00 0:45:51
60 14 M Kevin Baumann 0:39:02 0:30:00 1:09:02
33 15 M Michael Rajnicek 0:39:33 0:16:30 0:56:03
52 16 M Mike Dykstra 0:39:46 0:26:00 1:05:46
30 17 M Greg Erny 0:40:02 0:15:00 0:55:02
27 18 M Marcus Haw 0:40:04 0:13:30 0:53:34
42 19 M Marty Remelts 0:40:06 0:21:00 1:01:06
62 20 M James Gunderman 0:40:13 0:31:00 1:11:13
63 21 M Gary Newell 0:40:14 0:31:30 1:11:44
20 22 M Jay Fisher 0:40:46 0:10:00 0:50:46
61 23 M Mike Stoll 0:41:46 0:30:30 1:12:16
43 24 M Ron McKey 0:41:47 0:21:30 1:03:17
50 25 M Mike Burden 0:42:03 0:25:00 1:07:03
47 26 M Nathan Huene 0:42:36 0:23:30 1:06:06
31 27 M Bill Thomas 0:43:33 0:15:30 0:59:03
65 28 M Joe Miles 0:43:50 0:32:30 1:16:20
13 29 M Clint Hough 0:44:18 0:06:30 0:50:48
37 30 M Wes Davis 0:44:20 0:18:30 1:02:50
15 31 M Edwin Choi 0:44:29 0:07:30 0:51:59
28 32 M Brian Baker 0:44:30 0:14:00 0:58:30
19 33 M Dale Brown 0:44:33 0:09:30 0:54:03
26 34 M Chris Furner 0:44:34 0:13:00 0:57:34
67 35 M Steven Tally 0:44:47 0:33:30 1:18:17
23 36 M P.J. Streng 0:45:06 0:11:30 0:56:36
39 37 M Mike Rios 0:45:18 0:19:30 1:04:48
25 38 M David Higuera 0:48:23 0:12:30 1:00:53
8 39 M Ed Higuera 0:52:17 0:04:00 0:56:17
 
34 1 Vintage David Tomasik 0:43:07 0:17:00 1:00:07
4 2 Vintage Patrick Morrisey 0:51:12 0:02:00 0:53:12
1 3 Vintage Jourdan Heythaler 0:56:01 0:00:30 0:56:31
 
18 1 W Marie Dershem 0:35:06 0:09:00 0:44:06
58 2 W Shannon Wright 0:37:29 0:29:00 1:06:29
12 3 W Amy Bross 0:39:22 0:06:00 0:45:22
22 4 W Angie O'Brien 0:40:35 0:11:00 0:51:35
59 5 W Jacki Cronin 0:40:49 0:29:30 1:10:19
32 6 W Courtney Sonez 0:40:50 0:16:00 0:56:50
29 7 W Danielle Nye 0:40:52 0:14:30 0:55:22
55 8 W Jill Dewitt 0:41:37 0:27:30 1:09:07
21 9 W Kristen Tucker 0:43:26 0:10:30 0:53:56
36 10 W Val Davis 0:43:29 0:18:00 1:01:29
6 11 W Annie Vandewater 0:46:23 0:03:00 0:49:23
9 12 W Susanne Aldridge 0:47:44 0:04:30 0:52:14
7 13 W Lorrie Romesberg 0:49:04 0:03:30 0:52:34
48 14 W Michelle Weaver 0:49:52 0:24:00 1:13:52
2 15 W Ann Reeves 0:52:04 0:01:00 0:53:04
5 16 W Maryam Trout 0:54:12 0:02:30 0:56:42
10 17 W Kim Westdorp 0:57:13 0:05:00 1:02:13