Time Trial Results
5/2/2016
Rapid Wheelmen Bicycle Club
Entries in red indicate a new course record

Rider#
Finish
Order
Class Name
(First Last)
Elapsed
Time
Start
Time
End
Time
30 1 Cross Bill Thomas 0:48:02 0:15:00 1:03:02
             
23 1 Fat Bike - Men Jason Carpenter 0:44:28 0:11:30 0:55:58
4 2 Fat Bike - Men Kirk Graham DNS    
             
2 1 Fat Bike- Women Susanne Aldridge 0:54:27 0:01:00 0:55:27
             
10 1 Fixed Andrew Crowley 0:45:36 0:05:00 0:50:36
             
54 1 Junior Nick McKey 0:33:44 0:27:00 1:00:44
5 2 Junior Claire Reeves 0:42:04 0:02:30 0:44:34
35 3 Junior Nathan Huene 0:43:22 0:17:30 1:00:52
1 4 Junior Nathan Johnston 1:07:11 0:00:30 1:07:41
             
37 1 Men Dave Hietikko 0:35:36 0:18:30 0:54:06
42 2 Men Jim Trout 0:36:11 0:21:00 0:57:11
19 3 Men Mike McGraw 0:36:29 0:09:30 0:45:59
27 4 Men Jon Luurtsma 0:37:00 0:13:30 0:50:30
22 5 Men Marc Benigni 0:38:11 0:11:00 0:49:11
8 6 Men Richard Haslinger 0:38:34 0:04:00 0:42:34
32 7 Men Steve Kunst 0:38:45 0:16:00 0:54:45
48 8 Men Jacob Lietart 0:38:48 0:24:00 1:02:48
20 9 Men Jeff Smith 0:38:50 0:10:00 0:48:50
29 10 Men Michael Rajnicek 0:38:58 0:14:30 0:53:28
36 11 Men Josh Mokma 0:39:16 0:18:00 0:57:16
14 12 Men Nick Lemke 0:39:27 0:07:00 0:46:27
6 13 Men Peter Chadwick 0:39:44 0:03:00 0:42:44
39 14 Men Kevin Collins 0:40:03 0:19:30 0:59:33
44 15 Men Mickey Cronin 0:40:42 0:22:00 1:02:42
43 16 Men James Gunderman 0:40:44 0:21:30 1:02:14
16 17 Men Gary Newell 0:40:53 0:08:00 0:48:53
31 18 Men Greg Erny 0:40:57 0:15:30 0:56:27
56 19 Men Ron McKey 0:41:16 0:28:00 1:09:16
26 20 Men Marty Remelts 0:41:46 0:13:00 0:54:46
25 21 Men Chris Marvin 0:42:14 0:12:30 0:54:44
9 22 Men Brad Leedy 0:42:38 0:04:30 0:47:08
24 23 Men Jeremy Cadaret 0:42:58 0:12:00 0:54:58
53 24 Men Martin VanDemack 0:43:28 0:26:30 1:09:58
15 25 Men Edwin Choi 0:44:08 0:07:30 0:51:38
17 26 Men Bob Ayars 0:45:04 0:08:30 0:53:34
3 27 Men Wes Davis 0:45:06 0:01:30 0:46:36
50 28 Men Steve Westdorp 0:45:36 0:25:00 1:10:36
11 29 Men Dale Brown 0:45:50 0:05:30 0:51:20
13 30 Men Jason Perry 0:47:23 0:06:30 0:53:53
34 31 Men Tom Kunst 0:48:07 0:17:00 1:05:07
40 32 Men Robert Westdorp 0:50:25 0:20:00 1:10:25
52 33 Men David Higuera 0:50:39 0:26:00 1:16:39
47 34 Men Charles Jenkins 0:51:13 0:23:30 1:14:43
51 35 Men Ed Higuera 0:59:59 0:25:30 1:25:29
             
49 1 Vintage David Tomasik 0:43:20 0:24:30 1:07:50
             
38 1 Women Shannon Wright 0:38:28 0:19:00 0:57:28
12 2 Women Drue Orwig 0:39:11 0:06:00 0:45:11
45 3 Women Jacki Cronin 0:41:50 0:22:30 1:04:20
55 4 Women Morgan McKey 0:41:53 0:27:30 1:09:23
28 5 Women Courtney Jones 0:42:31 0:14:00 0:56:31
18 6 Women Jill Dewitt 0:42:43 0:09:00 0:51:43
7 7 Women Jill Martinek 0:43:07 0:03:30 0:46:37
21 8 Women Val Davis 0:44:12 0:10:30 0:54:42
46 9 Women Donna Messina 0:44:55 0:23:00 1:07:55
33 10 Women Chris Kunst 0:45:13 0:16:30 1:01:43
41 11 Women Maryam Trout 0:57:36 0:20:30 1:18:06