Ada Time Trial Results





5/19/2014





Rapid Wheelmen Bicycle Club









Rider # Finish Position Class Name Elapsed Time Start Time End Time
41 1 Junior Janelle Cole 0:36:54 0:20:30 0:57:24







46 1 Men Matt Acker 0:33:22 0:23:00 0:56:22
14 2 Men Chris Beggs 0:35:43 0:07:00 0:42:43
35 3 Men John Achterhof 0:36:29 0:17:30 0:53:59
44 4 Men Jeff Johnson 0:36:38 0:22:00 0:58:38
31 5 Men Jeff Smith 0:36:45 0:15:30 0:52:15
38 6 Men Ryan Phillips 0:36:55 0:19:00 0:55:55
45 7 Men Joe Perry 0:36:58 0:22:30 0:59:28
48 8 Men David Tomasik 0:37:00 0:24:00 1:01:00
37 9 Men Randy Jacobs 0:37:02 0:18:30 0:55:32
29 10 Men Derek Witte 0:37:09 0:14:30 0:51:39
47 11 Men Steve Kunst 0:37:37 0:23:30 1:01:07
40 12 Men Eric Bates 0:37:44 0:20:00 0:57:44
52 13 Men Jeremy Schumann 0:37:45 0:26:00 1:03:45
36 14 Men Mike Mielock 0:38:19 0:18:00 0:56:19
9 15 Men Marcus Haw 0:38:31 0:04:30 0:43:01
8 16 Men Hamel Team 0:39:52 0:04:00 0:43:52
34 17 Men Nick Liversedge 0:40:09 0:17:00 0:57:09
5 18 Men Chris Bloch 0:40:10 0:02:30 0:42:40
19 19 Men Josh Mokma 0:40:29 0:09:30 0:49:59
12 20 Men Mike Dykstra 0:40:33 0:06:00 0:46:33
39 21 Men Colin Bradford 0:40:57 0:19:30 1:00:27
30 22 Men Gary Newell 0:41:17 0:15:00 0:56:17
18 23 Men Pete Mott 0:42:13 0:09:00 0:51:13
42 24 Men Mike Burden 0:42:31 0:21:00 1:03:31
26 25 Men Tom Flynn 0:42:37 0:13:00 0:55:37
49 26 Men Brad Leedy 0:42:48 0:24:30 1:07:18
33 27 Men Brian Kunst 0:42:56 0:16:30 0:59:26
16 28 Men Tim Smith 0:43:22 0:08:00 0:51:22
32 29 Men John Depres 0:43:37 0:16:00 0:59:37
28 30 Men Scott Liversedge 0:43:40 0:14:00 0:57:40
43 31 Men Mike Bitson 0:45:53 0:21:30 1:07:23
15 32 Men Edwin Choi 0:46:42 0:07:30 0:54:12
21 33 Men Andrew Montgomery 0:47:01 0:10:30 0:57:31
7 34 Men Wes Davis 0:47:19 0:03:30 0:50:49
23 35 Men Jason Schut 0:48:28 0:11:30 0:59:58
51 36 Men Cal Heckman 0:48:30 0:25:30 1:14:00
11 37 Men John Crankshaw 0:50:01 0:05:30 0:55:31
10 38 Men Scotty Chapman 0:50:46 0:05:00 0:55:46
25 39 Men Michael Walenta 0:58:08 0:12:30 1:10:38







20 1 Women Shannon Wright 0:38:19 0:10:00 0:48:19
17 2 Women Amy Bross 0:38:51 0:08:30 0:47:21
50 3 Women Jenny Scott 0:42:08 0:25:00 1:07:08
2 4 Women Chris Kunst 0:42:43 0:01:00 0:43:43
6 5 Women Val Davis 0:43:03 0:03:00 0:46:03
27 6 Women Jordan Hoyer-Witte 0:44:45 0:13:30 0:58:15
24 7 Women Nicole Wagner 0:45:51 0:12:00 0:57:51
13 8 Women Lorri Romesberg 0:46:54 0:06:30 0:53:24
22 9 Women Katie Rietkirk 0:47:18 0:11:00 0:58:18
4 10 Women Caroline Blake 0:49:18 0:02:00 0:51:18
3 11 Women Susanne Aldridge 0:53:04 0:01:30 0:54:34